Snooker - Geo Ad™ Forum
Friday, 2016-12-02, 23:47
Welcome Guest | RSS
[New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
Forum moderator: admirali, san_i 
Geo Ad™ Forum » Tematuri Ganyopileba » sporti da prognozebi » Snooker (Ronnie O' Sullivan)
Snooker
san_iDate: Thursday, 2008-01-10, 21:55 | Message # 1
Major-general
Group: Moderators
Messages: 331
Reputation: 7
Status: Offline

Name: Ronnie O' Sullivan
Nickname: "The Rocket"
Date of Birth: 5th December 1975
Birthplace: Chigwell, Essex, England
Parents: Maria and Ronnie
Mentor: Ray Reardon
Turned Professional: 1992
Ranking Tournament Victories: 17
First Maximum Break: At age 15
Number of Maximum Breaks so far: 8
Current World Ranking: 1
Last five seasons: 3-1-2-4-4
Speciality: He can also play left handed

Career Profile:
Ronnie O' Sullivan was born 1975 and is probably the most naturally talented player, he is known for his secure, determined fast play, thats why he is nicknamd "The Rocket". Often when his turn is at the table and The Rocket gets on fire his opponents can do nothing but sit back and admire his magic. He captured the Olymp of Snooker by winning the World Championship twice and being No.1 in the World. He has also won all possible ranking titles. And he won twice (2001 and 2004) from the Snooker Writers Association the Player of the year Award.

p.s tu dagainteresat gavagrdzeleb


Bank Of Georgia

Message edited by san_i - Thursday, 2008-01-10, 22:00
 
NerdGhostDate: Thursday, 2008-01-10, 21:59 | Message # 2
Sergeant
Group: Moderators
Messages: 21
Reputation: 5
Status: Offline
dzalian vtxov saitis admins rom Number of Maximum Breaks so far: 6 anu 6 shecvalos 8 radganac noembersa da dekembershi sullivanma gaaketa 2 maximumi tongue
 
san_iDate: Thursday, 2008-01-10, 22:01 | Message # 3
Major-general
Group: Moderators
Messages: 331
Reputation: 7
Status: Offline
NerdGhost
sheni txovna shesrulebulia


Bank Of Georgia
 
NerdGhostDate: Friday, 2008-01-11, 18:36 | Message # 4
Sergeant
Group: Moderators
Messages: 21
Reputation: 5
Status: Offline

O`sullivani martlac magari ra tan exla UK championshipac moigo 10-2 daaaamarcxa Stephen Maguire i da naxevar pinalshi Mark Selby-stan gadamckvet partiashi 147 gaaaketa.the ROCKET martlac magariaa raaaaaaaa maseti snookeris talanti jer ar kopilaaaaaaaa dabadebuli tongue :p tongue

Added (2008-01-11, 8:22 Am)
---------------------------------------------
xo da kide 510 century breakac akvs gaketebuliiiiiiiiiiiiiii xo kide 17 clis da 51 kviris rom iko moigo UK Championship romelic World Championship-is mere modis reitingit

Added (2008-01-11, 8:24 Am)
---------------------------------------------
kvelaze scrapria main tour-shi.1997 cels pirvel turshi rodesac etamasheboda Mick Price 5 cutshi da 20 camshi gaaaaaketa 147 century break -i amitom edzaxian mas rockets tongue

Added (2008-01-11, 8:26 Am)
---------------------------------------------
Northern Ireland Trophy 2007 clis man 5 partiiidan xutive century gaaaaketa da erti kide maximumi 147 tongue aseti dzlieria xo da exla mezareba da mere davdeb kide ragaceeeeebs Ronnie O`sullivanze

Added (2008-01-11, 8:36 Am)
---------------------------------------------

es video visac gainteresebt gadaceret Ronnie ro aketebs ert-ert tavis maximalur century-is tongue
http://files.ge/file/101809/Snooker---1997-by-NeRd-GhOsT-avi.html

Message edited by NerdGhost - Friday, 2008-01-11, 18:37
 
vaxo_uguDate: Sunday, 2008-01-13, 22:34 | Message # 5
Sergeant
Group: Checked
Messages: 24
Reputation: 1
Status: Offline
ai es kacia yvelaze udzlieresia salivaaaaaaaaaaan
 
san_iDate: Sunday, 2008-01-13, 22:37 | Message # 6
Major-general
Group: Moderators
Messages: 331
Reputation: 7
Status: Offline
vaxo_ugu

paul haunteric dzklieri iko magram samcuxarot adreul asakshi gardaicvala . 2006wlis tebervalshi gardaicvala 26 wlisa. tu moitxovt davdeb mis gasaxseneblad karg videoebs


Bank Of Georgia
 
NerdGhostDate: Wednesday, 2008-01-16, 16:12 | Message # 7
Sergeant
Group: Moderators
Messages: 21
Reputation: 5
Status: Offline
ki hunteric magari kaci iko da mgoni sisxlis gatetreba tu ragaca daaaaaavadeba konda da gardaicvala sad
 
san_iDate: Wednesday, 2008-01-16, 16:22 | Message # 8
Major-general
Group: Moderators
Messages: 331
Reputation: 7
Status: Offline
me rogorc vici kibo hqonda, tu ar vcdebi

Bank Of Georgia
 
vaxo_uguDate: Tuesday, 2008-02-05, 00:15 | Message # 9
Sergeant
Group: Checked
Messages: 24
Reputation: 1
Status: Offline
salivani aris msoplios yvela drois erterti legendaruli sportsmeni
 
shako0lpDate: Monday, 2008-02-11, 16:25 | Message # 10
Major-general
Group: Moderators
Messages: 440
Reputation: 1
Status: Offline
kiiiii!!!! da biliardi kidev ert-erti kvelaze legendaruli sporti!!! biggrin

f**k all art thieves!!!!
 
Geo Ad™ Forum » Tematuri Ganyopileba » sporti da prognozebi » Snooker (Ronnie O' Sullivan)
Page 1 of 11
Search:

Copyright MyCorp © 2016 Free web hostinguCoz